Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, OAKFIELD LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+3.1%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£436,500
+18.0%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 14 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2SY
← Back to All Properties