Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, PATCHING HALL LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,190,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,190,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£925,000
+153.4%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Detached
+£560,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4DB
← Back to All Properties