172, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+14.7%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,000+25.8%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000+64.8%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+11.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+31.1%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1