48, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+100.2%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+20.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1