Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+100.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2QL
← Back to All Properties