Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROEDEAN CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JJ
← Back to All Properties