Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PHILIP SIDNEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 4HY
← Back to All Properties