Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ATTFIELD WALK, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
-0.9%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950
+28.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+38.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+75.0%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9JP
← Back to All Properties