Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
-1.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,216 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,716
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties