Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+49.5%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+17.6%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 19 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3PG
← Back to All Properties