3, WESTMINSTER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 5AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,250
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,250-1.7%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+132.4%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+31.3%
Sold on 4 June 2001
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1