APARTMENT 61, THE REACH, 39, LEEDS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 2DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£23,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£86,000-21.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,800
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1