Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DELLFIELD COURT, HANDCROSS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+106.9%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8JJ
← Back to All Properties