Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BINGLEY COURT, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,000
+30.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
-2.5%
Sold on 18 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2SX
← Back to All Properties