Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-22.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
-0.6%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 16 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties