APARTMENT 19, WHEATLEY PLACE, 2, CONNAUGHT CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 4GZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,090
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£14,910 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£219,090-6.4%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1