Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROSEMARY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1BH
← Back to All Properties