Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ROSE STREET, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,250
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,250
+43.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+3.9%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1XS
← Back to All Properties