Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, GREENHAYES AVENUE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+28.9%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2JQ
← Back to All Properties