Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 28 July 2009
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.6%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+5.3%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 19 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1RZ
← Back to All Properties