Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+89.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+12.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+8.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8RL
← Back to All Properties