76, CHURCH END, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 5PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£64,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,500+61.4%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,995+250.0%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+20.0%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1