Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAMBLING CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£78,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+48.6%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£78,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UN
← Back to All Properties