Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SAFFRON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
-8.6%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0RE
← Back to All Properties