Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MALTINGS COURT, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+11.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+196.5%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1XG
← Back to All Properties