Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 44, KREMLIN DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£36,000
+60.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
-35.7%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7BY
← Back to All Properties