Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, JOCKEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
+24.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5XE
← Back to All Properties