Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-4.9%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+193.4%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties