Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HAZELBURY AVENUE, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.3%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+217.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0DF
← Back to All Properties