19, RENNY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+40.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+6.7%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500+110.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+38.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1