26, FOXWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000-2.0%
Sold on 24 September 2009
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000-14.5%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1