36, GORRINGE AVENUE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+327.1%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+327.1%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+44.1%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1