Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, OLD SOULS MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
-0.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
-32.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2AN
← Back to All Properties