Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,500
+43.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+14.8%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+158.9%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NZ
← Back to All Properties