Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NETHER STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+19.7%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 4BS
← Back to All Properties