Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105A, CROMWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,500
+29.1%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£271,500
+26.3%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+102.9%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EX
← Back to All Properties