Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+203.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3PX
← Back to All Properties