Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AUGUSTUS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000
+44.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+50.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+73.8%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HJ
← Back to All Properties