11, HARDWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 8WB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£475,000+28.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+19.5%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,500+147.6%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1