Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASTLE COURT, WEST ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+60.5%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+47.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5PE
← Back to All Properties