Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CLIFTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+109.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4BD
← Back to All Properties