Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+19.5%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,250
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties