Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRENVILLE WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+1.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2JR
← Back to All Properties