Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, VANNERS ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£23,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
+25.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,750
+91.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+11.0%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8NR
← Back to All Properties