Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, YORK CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,995
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,995
+5.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+109.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0DR
← Back to All Properties