276, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+31.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+18.0%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1