88, ST BARTHOLOMEWS COURT, RIVERSIDE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£418,000+37.0%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1