Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, KELVIN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,950
-23.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
-£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7DF
← Back to All Properties