Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARSHGREEN CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0XF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+5.4%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,500
-2.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+87.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750
+14.0%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0XF
← Back to All Properties