14, MONTEAGLE DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+100.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+39.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1